Licensed To: Aiken - Augusta Swim League 2/3/2004 Page 1
 
 
AIKEN-AUGUSTA SWIM LEAGUE
Past, Present & Future of CSRA Swimming
 
 
 
Individual Meet Entries Report
 
 
Georgia 14 & Under Short Course Championships 13-Feb-04 to 15-Feb-04 Yards
Location: Chatham County Aquatic Center
 
Fletcher, Whitney (13)
# 81 Female 13-14 200 Breast 2:43.13Y
Gobat, Brittany (13)
# 35 Female 13-14 100 Breast 1:15.96Y
# 81 Female 13-14 200 Breast 2:41.28Y
Gobat, Haley (10)
# 95 Female 10 & Under 50 Fly 37.99Y
Griffin, Angela (14)
# 9 Female 13-14 50 Free 26.52Y
# 35 Female 13-14 100 Breast 1:13.99Y
# 81 Female 13-14 200 Breast 2:44.81Y
Jones, Katlyn (10)
# 59 Female 10 & Under 100 Fly 1:29.68Y
# 95 Female 10 & Under 50 Fly 36.12Y
Kasraii, Alyssa (12)
# 3 Female 11-12 50 Breast 35.33Y
# 7 Female 11-12 200 IM 2:27.23Y
# 19 Female 11-12 100 Fly 1:10.41Y
# 37 Female 11-12 100 Breast 1:15.89Y
# 41 Female 11-12 100 Back 1:10.30Y
# 47 Female 11-12 100 IM 1:08.47Y
# 79 Female 11-12 200 Breast 2:58.39Y
# 83 Female 11-12 50 Back 32.65Y
Moody, Nicole (14)
# 9 Female 13-14 50 Free 26.33Y
# 13 Female 13-14 200 Back 2:23.87Y
# 17 Female 13-14 100 Fly 1:05.32Y
# 31 Female 13-14 200 Free 2:06.99Y
# 35 Female 13-14 100 Breast 1:16.39Y
# 39 Female 13-14 100 Back 1:06.29Y
# 73 Female 13-14 200 Fly 2:27.65Y
# 77 Female 13-14 100 Free 57.69Y
Thomas, Laura Beth (13)
# 5 Female 13-14 200 IM 2:17.23Y
# 13 Female 13-14 200 Back 2:16.19Y
# 17 Female 13-14 100 Fly 1:02.70Y
# 31 Female 13-14 200 Free 2:01.78Y
# 39 Female 13-14 100 Back 1:02.75Y
# 43 Female 13-14 400 IM 4:46.38Y
# 73 Female 13-14 200 Fly 2:15.01Y
# 77 Female 13-14 100 Free 57.35Y
# 89B Female 13-14 1000 Free 10:58.39Y
Andrews, Josh (14)
# 6 Male 13-14 200 IM 2:07.70Y
# 14 Male 13-14 200 Back 2:02.40Y
# 22 Male 13-14 500 Free 5:07.66Y
# 36 Male 13-14 100 Breast 1:08.05Y
# 40 Male 13-14 100 Back 58.90Y
# 44 Male 13-14 400 IM 4:27.66Y
# 74 Male 13-14 200 Fly 2:11.73Y
# 82 Male 13-14 200 Breast 2:19.75Y
# 90B Male 13-14 1000 Free 10:29.71Y
Burkes, Klaehn (13)
# 14 Male 13-14 200 Back 2:20.91Y
Charlton, Chris (12)
# 8 Male 11-12 200 IM 2:36.33Y
# 20 Male 11-12 100 Fly 1:14.27Y
# 24 Male 11-12 500 Free 6:01.09Y
# 38 Male 11-12 100 Breast 1:24.85Y
# 42 Male 11-12 100 Back 1:13.28Y
# 48 Male 11-12 100 IM 1:11.78Y
# 84 Male 11-12 50 Back 33.71Y
Droghini, Richard (12)
# 8 Male 11-12 200 IM 2:33.91Y
# 20 Male 11-12 100 Fly 1:11.22Y
# 24 Male 11-12 500 Free 6:01.09Y
# 30 Male 11-12 50 Fly 32.14Y
# 38 Male 11-12 100 Breast 1:21.48Y
# 46 Male 11-12 400 IM 5:36.69Y
# 72 Male 11-12 200 Fly 2:45.99Y
# 80 Male 11-12 200 Breast 3:00.99Y
Izard, Casey (11)
# 38 Male 11-12 100 Breast 1:24.87Y
Kekacs, Steven (10)
# 54 Male 10 & Under 200 IM 2:46.92Y
# 56 Male 10 & Under 100 Free 1:08.91Y
# 60 Male 10 & Under 100 Fly 1:19.35Y
# 64 Male 10 & Under 500 Free 6:51.41Y
# 92 Male 10 & Under 200 Free 2:31.03Y
# 94 Male 10 & Under 100 IM 1:18.27Y
# 96 Male 10 & Under 50 Fly 34.83Y
# 102 Male 10 & Under 100 Breast 1:33.70Y
Victor, Will (10)
# 54 Male 10 & Under 200 IM 2:57.79Y
# 56 Male 10 & Under 100 Free 1:08.63Y
# 60 Male 10 & Under 100 Fly 1:29.95Y
# 92 Male 10 & Under 200 Free 2:33.02Y
# 96 Male 10 & Under 50 Fly 36.26Y
# 98 Male 10 & Under 100 Back 1:24.20Y
# 100 Male 10 & Under 50 Free 31.73Y