Aiken-Augusta Swim League

 

14 & U Georgia State Qualifiers

 

Josh Andrews – 200, 500, 1000 & 1650 Free, 100 & 200 Back, 100 & 200 Breast, 100 & 200 Fly, 200 & 400 IM

 

Klaehn Burkes – 200 Back

 

Chris Charlton – 200 & 500 Free, 50, 100 & 200 Back, 100 Breast, 100 Fly, 100, 200 & 400 IM

 

Richard Droghini – 200 & 500 Free, 100 & 200 Breast, 50, 100 & 200 Fly, 100, 200 & 400 IM

 

Whitney Fletcher – 100 & 200 Breast

 

Ryan Freed – 200 Breast, 100 & 200 Fly

 

Brittany Gobat – 100 & 200 Breast

 

Haley Gobat – 50 Fly

 

Angela Griffin – 50 Free, 100 & 200 Breast

 

Casey Izard – 100 Breast

 

Katlyn Jones – 50 & 100 Fly

 

Alyssa Kasraii – 500 Free, 50, 100 & 200 Back, 50, 100 & 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 100, 200 & 400 IM

 

Steven Kekacs – 100, 200 & 500 Free, 100 Back, 50 & 100 Breast, 50 & 100 Fly, 100 & 200 IM

 

Nicole Moody – 50 & 100 Free, 100 & 200 Back, 100 & 200 Fly

 

Laura Beth Thomas – 50, 100, 200, 500, 1000, & 1650 Free, 100 & 200 Back, 200 Breast, 100 & 200 Fly, 200 & 400 IM

 

Will Victor – 50, 100 & 200 Free, 100 Back, 50 & 100 Fly, 200 IM

 

 

Age Group Sectional Qualifiers

 

Josh Andrews – 200, 500, 1000 & 1650 Free, 100 & 200 Back, 100 & 200 Breast, 100 & 200 Fly, 200 & 400 IM

 

Chris Charlton – 100 Back

 

Richard Droghini – 400 IM

 

Whitney Fletcher – 100 Breast

 

Ryan Freed – 100 & 200 Fly

 

Brittany Gobat – 200 Breast

 

Haley Gobat – 50 Fly

 

Katlyn Jones – 50 Fly

 

Alyssa Kasraii –50, 100 & 200 Breast, 100 & 200 IM

 

Steven Kekacs – 100, 200 & 500 Free, 50 & 100 Fly, 100 & 200 IM

 

Nicole Moody – 50, 100, & 200 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Back

 

Laura Beth Thomas – 200, 500, 1000, & 1650 Free, 100 & 200 Back, 100 & 200 Fly, 200 & 400 IM

 

 

Senior Sectional Qualifiers

Trey Charlton – 100, 200, 500, 1000 & 1650 Free, 200 & 400 IM

 

C.J. Hendry – 50 & 100 Free, 100 & 200 Back, 200 Fly, 400 IM

 

Mary Catherine Ivey – 50, 100, 200 Free

 

Christian Kata – 50, 100, 200, 500, 1000 & 1650 Free, 100 & 200 Back, 200 Breast, 100 & 200 Fly, 200 & 400 IM

 

Martin Kata – 50, 100 & 200 Free

 

Chris Lietzow – 200, 1000 & 1650 Free, 200 Back, 200 & 400 IM

 

Ginny Millar – 50, 100 & 200 Free, 100 & 200 Fly, 400 IM

 

Rebekah Moody – 200 Breast, 100 & 200 Fly, 200 & 400 IM

 

Alex Rogers – 100 & 200 Breast, 200 & 400 IM

 

Chris Rogers – 100 & 200 Back

 

Laura Beth Thomas – 1650 Free, 100 & 200 Back, 200 Fly, 400 IM

 

Tedd Torgesen – 1000 & 1650 Free, 200 Fly, 200 & 400 IM

 

Katie York – 100 & 200 Back